Home Driver Schedule Partners Photos Dream Team Store Outlaw SE Contact Us

Meet SWR Racing Driver Cameron Weaver!
Name: Cameron Weaver

Date of Birth: April 29, 1998

Hometown: Crossville, Tennessee

Nickname: "The Big Show"

Family: Randy (dad), Lisa (mom), & Abbey (sister)

Hobbies: Racing & More Racing

Years Racing: Since Late 2017

Favorite Track: Magnolia Motor Speedway - Columbus, Mississippi

Favorite Race: 'Winternationals' - East Bay (FL) Raceway Park

Most Wanted Win: 'Possum Town Grand Prix' - Magnolia (MS) Motor Speedway

Career Goal: To Race Full-Time on a National Touring Series

 

 

Home Driver Schedule Partners Photos Dream Team Store Outlaw SE Contact Us Tommy Pope Construction Longhorn Chassis by Weaver Penske Shocks Outlaw Racing Southeast Earnhardt Technologies Group Chase Motorsports VP Racing Fuels Delph Communications Like Us on Facebook! Follow Us on Twitter! Follow Us on Instagram!